2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 14 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Blekit | 2:2 | ROW 19 (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
232 · Marcin Liana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
44' | ||||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
(17.) StalWo | 1:0 | Legion (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
189 · Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) GKS Ja | 3:1 | Rozwój (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.075 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
52' | ||||
66' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Gryf W | 1:2 | Gwardi (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
89' | ||||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) Warta | 3:1 | Pulawy (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Bialek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | ||||
1:1 | 66' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Olimpi | 1:2 | Radom (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.194 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) LKS | 1:0 | Garbar (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.759 · Jacek Lis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Znicz | 1:3 | Siarka (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Lukasz Kuzma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
(10.) GKS Be | 1:0 | MKS Kl (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.097 · Lukasz Gron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warta Poznan | 14 | 15 | 29 | |
2 | Radomiak | 14 | 11 | 29 | |
3 | GKS Jastrzebie | 14 | 14 | 28 | |
4 | LKS Lodz | 14 | 5 | 25 | |
5 | Siarka T. | 14 | 3 | 23 | |
6 | Garbarnia | 14 | 2 | 20 | |
7 | Olimpia Elblag | 14 | -1 | 19 | |
8 | GKS Belchatow | 14 | 5 | 19 | |
9 | Legionovia | 14 | 2 | 18 | |
10 | ROW Rybnik | 14 | -1 | 17 | |
11 | Znicz Pruszkow | 14 | -5 | 17 | |
12 | Blekitni | 14 | -2 | 15 | |
13 | Stalowa Wola | 14 | -4 | 15 | |
14 | Rozwój Katowice | 14 | -10 | 14 | |
15 | Wisla Pulawy | 14 | -4 | 13 | |
16 | MKS Kluczbork | 14 | -11 | 13 | |
17 | Gryf Wejherowo | 14 | -4 | 12 | |
18 | Gwardia Koszalin | 14 | -15 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...