Liga de Expansión MX Apertura
Mexico
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 364
- Foreigners: 35 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €336k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 4 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Estudi | 2:0 | UdeG (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2010
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Víctor Bisguerra Mendiola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) AlOriz | 0:1 | CDI (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2010
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
José Méndez León | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(9.) Alacra | 1:0 | CF Atl (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2010
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Gerardo García Acevedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Mérida | 0:2 | CF La (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2010
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
Mario Villa García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
57' | ||||
65' | ||||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(10.) DOR | 2:0 | CFI (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2010
- 3:00 AM
|
||||
Antony Zanjuampa Rojo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) CLFC | 1:2 | TIJ (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2010
- 3:00 AM
|
||||
Jorge Pérez Durán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) UAT | 0:0 | CD Cru (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo Galván Basulto |
(5.) BUAP | 1:1 | Pumas (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Macías Romo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
(16.) Guerre | 0:2 | VER (2.) | ||
Mon
Aug 9, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Israel Perea Vázquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
83' | ||||
0:2 | 86' | |||
Table Liga de Expansión MX Apertura 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiburones Rojos | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Club Tijuana | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | La Piedad | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | Pumas Morelos | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | Indios | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Alacranes | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Lobos BUAP | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Dorados Sinaloa | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Irapuato | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Altamira | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Mérida FC | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
12 | Atlante UTN | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Cruz Azul Hid. | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Correcaminos | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Albinegros | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | Guerreros | 4 | -6 | 2 | |
17 | León | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
18 | Leones Negros | 4 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...