Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) KK | 3:2 | SCC (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 9, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 14' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
62' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) SVNA | 6:1 | FTSV (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 9, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Lennart Max Wende | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 81' | |||
83' | 6:1 | |||
(3.) ATSV | 3:2 | FC Bin (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 9, 2020
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jörn Ole Augustin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(9.) RSC | 2:3 | DSV (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 9, 2020
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Maurits Weigand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
19' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 40' | |||
64' | 2:3 | |||
89' | ||||
(5.) SC V/W | 4:3 | TuS Be (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 15' | |||
34' | 1:3 | |||
45' | 2:3 | |||
57' | 3:3 | |||
90+2' | 4:3 | |||
(10.) FCVO | 11:0 | SVB (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 16, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
22' | 4:0 | |||
24' | 5:0 | |||
30' | 6:0 | |||
36' | 7:0 | |||
43' | 8:0 | |||
65' | 9:0 | |||
67' | 10:0 | |||
83' | 11:0 | |||
(7.) ASV | 2:1 | SVA (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Voran Ohe | 3 | 10 | 6 | |
2 | SV Altengamme | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Ahrensburg | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | V/W Billstedt | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | SC Condor | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Nettelnburg/A. | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | ASV Hamburg | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | FC Türkiye | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
9 | Düneberger SV | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | FC Bingöl 12 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Rahlstedter SC | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Oststeinbek | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Altenwerder | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Klub Kosova | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | TuS Berne | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | Dersimspor | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
17 | SV Bergstedt | 2 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...