Malaysia | 7:1 | Timor-Leste | |||||||||
Colombia U20 | 0:1 | Ukraine U20 | |||||||||
Italy U20 | 4:2 | Mali U20 | |||||||||
Atlético-GO | 1:0 | Guarani | |||||||||
Santos | 1:2 | Atlético-MG |
|
||||||||
LPS | 4:1 | KoiPS | |||||||||
Tampere United | 0:2 | Ilves II | |||||||||
NuPS | 1:2 | SexyPöxyt | |||||||||
HPS | 1:1 | HIFK II | |||||||||
FC Espoo II | 0:2 | Atlantis FC | |||||||||
Toivalan | 0:3 | Warkaus JK | |||||||||
LehPa | 4:0 | Kurkimäen | |||||||||
FC Vaajakoski | 1:2 | KuFu-98 | |||||||||
Pallokerho | 8:0 | FC Kuusysi | |||||||||
Bad Langensalza | 2:2 | SGG Schweina | |||||||||
New York City | 5:2 | Cincinnati | |||||||||
Haukar | 0:3 | Thór | |||||||||
Grótta | 0:0 | Fjölnir | |||||||||
Afturelding | 4:1 | Magni | |||||||||
Thróttur | 3:0 | Leiknir | |||||||||
Alianza Lima | 1:1 | Unión Comercio | |||||||||
Cusco FC | 0:0 | Universitario | |||||||||
Mazur Elk | 0:4 | Aleksandrow L. | |||||||||
Grödig | 2:2 | Kitzbühel | |||||||||
Schwaz | 0:6 | USK Anif | |||||||||
Reichenau | 4:0 | Saalfelden | |||||||||
Bischofshofen | 3:10 | Hohenems | |||||||||
FC Dornbirn | 2:1 | FC Kufstein | |||||||||
Seekirchen | 4:0 | SV Wörgl | |||||||||
Frechen 20 | 2:2 | Siegburger SV | |||||||||
Pinkafeld | 0:2 | Drassburg | |||||||||
Stegersbach | 1:1 | Bad Sauerbrunn | |||||||||
SAK Klagenfurt | 0:1 | SK Maria Saal | |||||||||
ASKÖ Gmünd | 3:2 | St. Michael/Bl. | |||||||||
SV St.Jakob/Ros | 1:2 | Wölfnitz | |||||||||
ATSV Wolfsberg | 1:1 | Union Lind | |||||||||
SK St. Johann | 3:1 | Völs | |||||||||
Union Innsbruck | 2:8 | WSG Tirol II | |||||||||
FC Volders | 1:2 | Imst | |||||||||
Kundl | 2:1 | Natters | |||||||||
Rankweil | 0:1 | SW Bregenz | |||||||||
Fussach | 5:1 | Nenzing | |||||||||
Höchst | 5:1 | FC Egg | |||||||||
Eugendorf | 1:1 | FC Puch | |||||||||
Golling | 1:1 | Zell am See | |||||||||
Bürmoos | 3:3 | SAK 1914 | |||||||||
ÖTSU Hallein | 3:1 | Strobl | |||||||||
Adnet | 1:7 | Thalgau | |||||||||
Neumarkt | 4:0 | Kuchl | |||||||||
A. Salzburg | 2:2 | Bramberg | |||||||||
Åtvidabergs FF | 2:0 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||||
Roma U19 | 2:2 | Chievo U19 | |||||||||
SZ Dongwu | 0:0 | CD Rongcheng | |||||||||
Türkiye U21 | 2:2 | Albania U21 | |||||||||