Chelsea | 2:0 | West Ham |
|
||||||||
Bologna | 3:0 | Chievo Verona | |||||||||
Slovenia U16 | 1:0 | Albania U16 | |||||||||
Italy U16 | 3:4 on pens | Peru U17 | |||||||||
Chile U17 | 0:2 | Argentina U17 | |||||||||
Hamburger SV | 1:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg |
|
||||||||
Sonnenhof-Gr. | 1:0 | 1860 Munich |
|
||||||||
Orenburg II | 3:1 | Akhmat II | |||||||||
Orenburg | 1:3 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||||
C. Rizespor U21 | 1:2 | Besiktas U21 | |||||||||
Feyenoord U21 | 0:2 | Emmen U21 | |||||||||
Willem II U21 | 0:1 | PEC Zwolle U21 | |||||||||
ADO U21 | 0:1 | Sittard U21 | |||||||||
FC Twente U21 | 3:0 | RKC U21 | |||||||||
Astra Giurgiu | 1:4 | FCV Farul | |||||||||
FCSB | 2:0 | Sepsi OSK | |||||||||
C. Rizespor | 2:7 | Besiktas |
|
||||||||
Go Ahead U21 | 3:2 | Helmond U21 | |||||||||
Excelsior U21 | 6:0 | FC Eindh. U21 | |||||||||
Achilles U21 | 0:8 | Roda JC U21 | |||||||||
SC Cambuur U21 | 0:7 | NAC Breda U21 | |||||||||
Dordrecht U21 | 1:4 | Graafschap U21 | |||||||||
Atromitos | 1:0 | Apollon Smyrnis | |||||||||
Sparta Prague | 2:0 | Zlin | |||||||||
AaB Reserves | 2:1 | AGF Reserves | |||||||||
RFC Reserves | 2:3 | Vendsyssel Res | |||||||||
FCM Reserves | 1:0 | OB Reserves | |||||||||
Nordsjaelland | 1:1 | Bröndby IF | |||||||||
Real Nis U17 | 1:0 | Spartak U17 | |||||||||
Radn. Nis U19 | 1:0 | Spartak U19 | |||||||||
Slaven Belupo | 3:3 | NK Istra | |||||||||
HJK Helsinki | 2:1 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||||
VPS | 1:2 | FC Inter | |||||||||
Wisla Plock | 2:0 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||||
Nesebar | 0:0 | Strumska Slava | |||||||||
C. Balchik | 1:3 | Arda Kardzhali | |||||||||
Dunav | 2:2 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||||
Ind. Rivadavia | 1:0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||||
Santos Laguna | 0:0 | Pachuca | |||||||||
Atl. Nacional | 1:0 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
A. Bucaramanga | 2:1 | Indep. Santa Fe | |||||||||
Millonarios | 1:0 | Cúcuta Dep. | |||||||||
Club Blooming | 0:1 | Nacional Potosí | |||||||||
Royal Pari | 3:3 | Sport Boys | |||||||||
Correcaminos | 1:2 | Potros UAEM | |||||||||
FAR Rabat | 0:2 | KACM Marrakech | |||||||||
FC Samtredia | 2:1 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||||
Guria | 2:0 | Shukura | |||||||||
FC Telavi | 3:1 | FC Gagra | |||||||||
Tskhinvali | 3:0 | Zugdidi | |||||||||
FC Shevardeni | 0:0 | Merani Tbilisi | |||||||||
WIT Georgia | 0:3 | Iberia 1999 | |||||||||
Al-Duhail SC | 2:2 | Al-Ain FC | |||||||||
Al-Wasl | 1:3 | Zob Ahan | |||||||||
Esteghlal FC | 2:1 | Al-Hilal | |||||||||
Al-Nassr | 4:1 | Al-Zawraa SC | |||||||||
Libertad | 5:1 | CD Capiatá | |||||||||
JK Tammeka U21 | 1:2 | FC Flora U21 | |||||||||
Pärnu Vaprus | 3:0 | FCI Levadia U21 | |||||||||
Kalev U21 | 2:5 | TJK Legion | |||||||||
Viimsi JK | 3:3 | Kalju FC U21 | |||||||||
JK Tabasalu | 5:0 | JK Volta | |||||||||
UTC | 2:0 | Sport Boys | |||||||||
Palermo | 1:0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||||
Alessandria | 2:3 | Arezzo | |||||||||
Union Española | 2:1 | Curicó Unido | |||||||||
Cádiz CF | 3:3 | Real Zaragoza | |||||||||
LB Châteauroux | 0:0 | Lens | |||||||||
Angusht Nazran | 0:3 | Krasnodar 3 | |||||||||
PSV U21 | 1:2 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||||
Guimarães B | 4:5 | Penafiel | |||||||||
Tondela | 3:2 | Portimonense | |||||||||
Elazigspor | 2:1 | Altinordu | |||||||||
Altay SK | 1:1 | Gaziantep FK | |||||||||
Hr. Kralove B | 2:1 | Bohemians B | |||||||||
Slovacko B | 1:0 | Sl. Liberec B | |||||||||
Banik Ostrava B | 1:2 | Vikt. Plzen B | |||||||||
Ml. Boleslav B | 0:3 | Olomouc B | |||||||||
Karvina B | 5:3 | Pribram B | |||||||||
Jablonec B | 2:4 | Teplice B | |||||||||
Slavia Prague B | 0:0 | Zlin B | |||||||||
Trinec B | 0:1 | C. Budejovice B | |||||||||
Naestved BK | 0:0 | HB Köge | |||||||||
Rosenborg | 1:1 | Odd | |||||||||
Hajduk Split II | 3:1 | NK Osijek II | |||||||||
Örebro SK | 0:3 | Djurgården | |||||||||
Norrköping | 0:0 | AIK | |||||||||
Sirius | 3:2 | AFC Eskilstuna | |||||||||
Norrby | 2:1 | Mjällby AIF | |||||||||
Arsenal U21 | 5:0 | Derby U21 | |||||||||
Tottenham U21 | 0:3 | Blackburn U21 | |||||||||
Aston Villa U21 | 1:0 | Wolves U21 | |||||||||
Stoke U21 | 2:3 | Newcastle U21 | |||||||||
H. Nof HaGalil | 0:1 | H. Kfar Saba | |||||||||
Ness Ziona | 2:0 | H. Ashkelon | |||||||||
Hapoel Acre | 0:2 | Ramat haSharon | |||||||||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:2 | B. Jerusalem | |||||||||
CD Olimpia | 0:0 | FC Motagua | |||||||||
La U | 1:0 | AD San Carlos | |||||||||
Uni. Católica | 3:1 | CD El Nacional | |||||||||
Kitchee | 1:1 | Southern | |||||||||
Binh Duong FC | 1:0 | Viettel FC | |||||||||
KF Liria | 0:4 | Feronikeli 74 | |||||||||
KF Ferizaj | 0:2 | FC Prishtina | |||||||||
Lynx Reserve | 5:0 | Manch. 62 Res | |||||||||
Ararat-Armenia | 2:2 | Shirak Gyumri | |||||||||
Gandzasar II | 0:4 | Lokomotiv | |||||||||
FC Yerevan | 2:0 | Shirak II | |||||||||
FC Sevan | 1:1 | Alashkert II | |||||||||
Ararat II | 3:0 | Erebuni Erewan | |||||||||
Lobi Stars | 1:0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||||
Genoa U19 | 0:3 | Chievo U19 | |||||||||
Saipa FC | 3:1 | Paykan FC | |||||||||
Fr. Conquerors | 0:0 | Jong Holland | |||||||||
CD Santiago de Cuba | 0:0 | Scholars | |||||||||
Club Brugge | 4:0 | Standard Liège |
|
||||||||
Arambagh KS | 2:1 | BJMC | |||||||||
Abahani Ltd. | 2:0 | CTG Abahani | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match