Belarus U19 | 2:0 | Lithuania U19 | |||||||||
USA | 1:1 | Chile | |||||||||
Peru | 0:2 | El Salvador | |||||||||
Honduras | 0:0 | Ecuador | |||||||||
Nicaragua | 0:1 | Guatemala | |||||||||
Mexico | 4:2 | Paraguay | |||||||||
Costa Rica | 1:0 | Jamaica | |||||||||
Myanmar U19 | 0:1 | Thailand U19 | |||||||||
Argentina U17 | 2:2 | Paraguay U17 | |||||||||
Chile U17 | 3:0 | Venezuela U17 | |||||||||
Chapecoense | 3:2 | Criciúma EC | |||||||||
St. Johnstone | 1:0 | St. Mirren | |||||||||
Leonidas | 2:3 | RKSV Nuenen | |||||||||
UDI '19 | 1:4 | IFC Ambacht | |||||||||
Alphense Boys | 0:2 | Baronie | |||||||||
RKSV Minor | 2:0 | Unitas | |||||||||
Groene Ster | 1:1 | RKSV Halsteren | |||||||||
Volos NPS | 5:0 | PASA Irodotos | |||||||||
Platanias | 7:0 | AE Sparti | |||||||||
Aittitos Spaton | 0:3 | AE Karaiskakis | |||||||||
AO Trikala | 1:0 | AOK Kerkyra | |||||||||
Ap. Larisas | 3:1 | Apollon Pontou | |||||||||
Ergotelis | 4:1 | Eginiakos | |||||||||
Panachaiki | 1:3 | PAE Chania | |||||||||
SexyPöxyt TN | 5:0 | Tolsa | |||||||||
SG Mettlach | 5:1 | TuS Herrensohr | |||||||||
Sarmiento Junin | 0:2 | All Boys | |||||||||
Wilstermann | 2:0 | Always Ready | |||||||||
Monagas SC | 2:1 | Trujillanos | |||||||||
Zamora FC | 3:0 | Llaneros EF | |||||||||
O. Khouribga | 1:1 | Berrechid | |||||||||
Hassania | 5:1 | KACM Marrakech | |||||||||
São Luiz | 2:1 | EC São José | |||||||||
Internacional | 0:1 | Novo Hamburgo | |||||||||
Monza | 1:1 | LR Vicenza | |||||||||
Viterbese | 1:0 | Trapani | |||||||||
Darlington | 0:1 | Chester | |||||||||
Kalev U21 | 0:3 | FC Flora U21 | |||||||||
Harrogate Town | 0:1 | Salford | |||||||||
Palestino | 1:2 | Audax Italiano | |||||||||
Krasnodar 3 | 1:1 | Volgar | |||||||||
Ingulets | 0:0 | Rukh Lviv | |||||||||
Balkany Zorya | 2:0 | Girnyk-Sport | |||||||||
FK Kramatorsk | 0:1 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||||
Prykarpattya | 1:2 | MFK Mykolaiv | |||||||||
Obolon | 1:0 | Metalist 1925 | |||||||||
VfB Gartenstadt | 0:4 | Karlsruher SC |
|
||||||||
FC Nöttingen | 0:1 | W. Mannheim |
|
||||||||
Beitar Tel Aviv | 0:0 | H. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
Resovia Rzeszow | 1:3 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||||
W. Nordhausen | 4:1 | Viktoria Berlin |
|
||||||||
Ingolstadt II | 1:4 | SpVgg Bayreuth |
|
||||||||
TV Herkenrath | 1:0 | SV Straelen | |||||||||
FC Baden 1897 | 4:0 | FC Kosova | |||||||||
Naranjeros | 2:1 | Xelajú | |||||||||
Guastatoya | 6:0 | CD Petapa | |||||||||
Cobán Imperial | 2:1 | Iztapa | |||||||||
Universitario | 0:4 | Potros del Este | |||||||||
Guadalupe FC | 1:1 | AD Carmelita | |||||||||
SV Schermbeck | 2:1 | 1.FC Gievenbeck | |||||||||
TuS Ennepetal | 0:3 | Westf. Rhynern | |||||||||
Hammer SpVg | 0:1 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | |||||||||
Spfr. Siegen | 1:1 | Brünninghausen | |||||||||
Holzwickeder SC | 4:3 | TuS Erndtebrück | |||||||||
FC Gütersloh | 5:5 | Sprockhövel | |||||||||
Idar-Oberstein | 0:5 | Schott Mainz | |||||||||
Willem II U19 | 1:1 | Utrecht U19 | |||||||||
Hessen Dreieich | 1:3 | Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
||||||||
FC Speyer 09 | 0:2 | Wormatia Worms | |||||||||
FC Collex-Bossy | 1:1 | CS Interstar | |||||||||
AKA Austria U16 | 5:2 | St. Pölten U16 | |||||||||
AKA SV Ried U16 | 3:3 | AKA LASK U16 | |||||||||
Arka Gdynia U19 | 2:0 | Legia U19 | |||||||||
KF Flamurtari | 0:3 | FC Prishtina | |||||||||
FC Olympique | 4:1 | Bruno's Magpies | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | 2:1 | FC Yerevan | |||||||||
Lobi Stars | 2:2 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||||
Remo Stars FC | 0:0 | Enugu Rangers | |||||||||
Kano Pillars | 3:0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||||
Illertissen II | 2:4 | SV Egg | |||||||||
DL Chanjoy | 4:0 | JL Baijia | |||||||||
Pro Dronero | 1:1 | Arconatese | |||||||||
Savona | 0:0 | Bra | |||||||||
Virtus Bergamo | 1:0 | Caronnese | |||||||||
Bastia | 2:4 | Foll. Gavorrano | |||||||||
Avellino | 2:0 | Aprilia | |||||||||
Albalonga | 1:3 | Trastevere | |||||||||
Pomigliano | 0:2 | Gravina | |||||||||
Troina | 3:0 | Nocerina | |||||||||
Genoa U19 | 6:7 on pens | Bologna U19 | |||||||||
Switzerland U17 | 1:1 | Croatia U17 | |||||||||
Denmark U17 | 2:3 | England U17 | |||||||||
Cape Umoya Utd. | 1:2 | TS Galaxy FC | |||||||||
Lonestar K. FC | 1:3 | Bengaluru II | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Andriy Globa Kremin | 0:1 | |
Shahriar Emon Mohammedan | 4:0 | |
Jafar Iqbal Mohammedan | 3:0 | |
S. Kholmatov Sheikh Jamal | 1:1 | |
Taichi Hara Kyoto Sanga | 0:2 |