Italy U15 | 3:2 | Austria U15 | |||||||||
Belgium U16 | 0:0 | Hungary U16 | |||||||||
Atlanta | 1:0 | Monterrey |
|
||||||||
Ceará SC | 1:3 | Corinthians |
|
||||||||
IC d'Escaldes | 0:1 AET | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||||
UE Engordany | 2:1 | Penya Encarnada | |||||||||
Sant Julia | 3:0 | AC Escaldes | |||||||||
FC Santa Coloma | 6:0 | Lusitanos | |||||||||
Internacional | 2:0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||||
River Plate | 0:0 | Palestino | |||||||||
Flamengo | 3:1 | LDU Quito | |||||||||
U. Católica | 2:1 | Rosario Central |
|
||||||||
Peñarol | 4:0 | Club San José | |||||||||
Cruzeiro | 2:0 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||||
Köln-Flittard | 2:1 | FV Bad Honnef | |||||||||
Jocoro | 1:2 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
Patriotas | 0:0 | Boyacá Chicó | |||||||||
Real C. | 0:0 | A. Bucaramanga | |||||||||
Inter Palmira | 0:1 | QuindÃo | |||||||||
Jaguares FC | 2:2 | Pereira | |||||||||
Oriente P. | 4:1 | Always Ready | |||||||||
The Strongest | 1:1 | BolÃvar | |||||||||
Sport Boys | 1:5 | Club Blooming | |||||||||
América | 2:0 | Chivas |
|
||||||||
Al-Faisaly | 3:0 | Al-Qadsiah | |||||||||
Al-Taawoun | 1:1 | Al-Fateh | |||||||||
Isloch | 1:0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||||
MC Algiers | 3:2 | USM Alger | |||||||||
MO Béjaïa | 2:2 | DRB Tadjenanet | |||||||||
P. Niepolomice | 0:1 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||||
Ajou University | 1:0 | Cheongju Univ. | |||||||||
Naestved BK | 1:3 | Aalborg BK | |||||||||
Santa Quitéria | 0:5 | Cordino | |||||||||
FC Flora U21 | 3:0 | FCI Levadia U21 | |||||||||
FC Chambly Oise | 0:0 | Stade Lavallois | |||||||||
Arnett Gardens | 0:0 | Dunbeholden FC | |||||||||
Cavalier FC | 1:2 | Harbour View FC | |||||||||
Humble Lions | 2:0 | Tivoli Gardens FC | |||||||||
Portmore United | 0:0 | Waterhouse | |||||||||
Reno FC | 2:3 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||
UWI FC | 1:2 | Montego Bay Utd | |||||||||
Real España | 3:1 | FC Motagua | |||||||||
FC Augsburg U17 | 4:2 | Ingolstadt U17 | |||||||||
Korona U19 | 5:3 | Cracovia U19 | |||||||||
Lech U19 | 1:4 | Pogon U19 | |||||||||
Ararat-Arm. II | 1:0 | Banants III | |||||||||
Semen Padang | 2:0 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||||
Bhayangkara FC | 4:1 | Bali United |
|
||||||||
Senglea Ath. | 5:0 | St. Andrews FC | |||||||||
Qormi FC | 1:2 | Tarxien | |||||||||
Al-Ahli SC | 0:0 | Al-Shahania SC | |||||||||
Al-Kharaitiyat | 1:0 | Qatar SC | |||||||||
Tractor | 1:0 | Shahr Khodrou | |||||||||
Naft M.I.S F.C. | 0:1 | Saipa FC | |||||||||