G. Bordeaux | 0:0 | Guingamp | |||||||||
Paris SG | 5:1 | Montpellier | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | Juventus |
|
||||||||
FC Schalke 04 | 2:3 | Man City |
|
||||||||
Derby | 0:1 | Millwall | |||||||||
Sevilla FC | 2:0 | Lazio |
|
||||||||
France U18 | 3:0 | Italy U18 | |||||||||
Midtjylland YL | 5:3 on pens | Roma | |||||||||
Dynamo Kyiv YL | 3:0 | Juventus YL | |||||||||
Montpellier | 2:1 | Benfica YL | |||||||||
Sigma Olom. YL | 0:2 | Olym. Lyon YL | |||||||||
Saprissa | 1:0 | Tigres UANL |
|
||||||||
Independiente | 4:0 | Toronto | |||||||||
Guastatoya | 0:1 | Houston | |||||||||
Luverdense | 1:0 | Figueirense FC | |||||||||
FBC Melgar | 2:0 | Caracas FC | |||||||||
CA Talleres | 2:2 | Palestino | |||||||||
Ilves U19 | 11:0 | TPV U19 | |||||||||
Dunav | 1:0 | Vereya | |||||||||
Loko Plovdiv | 0:2 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||||
Vitosha | 0:2 | Levski Sofia | |||||||||
Quilmes | 2:1 | Chacarita Jrs. | |||||||||
Deportivo Cali | 2:1 | Union Magdalena | |||||||||
Necaxa | 2:3 | San Luis | |||||||||
Correcaminos | 0:1 | Morelia | |||||||||
CD Cruz Azul | 0:1 | Oaxaca | |||||||||
Tiburones Rojos | 2:0 | Min. Zacatecas | |||||||||
Club Tijuana | 2:1 | Pachuca | |||||||||
Tigres FC | 2:0 | Uni. Popayán | |||||||||
Guabirá | 1:1 | Always Ready | |||||||||
Real Potosí | 1:3 | Nacional Potosí | |||||||||
Al-Fateh | 2:1 | Al-Ahli | |||||||||
Carabobo FC | 1:0 | Atl. Venezuela | |||||||||
Smouha | 1:2 | El Mokawloon | |||||||||
Gaish | 2:2 | Zamalek | |||||||||
Al Ahly | 3:1 | El Dakhlia | |||||||||
Mouloudia | 1:0 | RS Berkane | |||||||||
Berrechid | 1:2 | Wydad AC | |||||||||
OC Safi | 0:1 | Raja Casablanca | |||||||||
Chapecoense | 1:1 | La Calera | |||||||||
Rangers | 5:0 | Kilmarnock FC | |||||||||
Erchim | 0:3 | Ryomyong SC | |||||||||
Alay Osh | 1:2 | FK Ahal | |||||||||
Colombo | 7:1 | Transport Utd. | |||||||||
Darlington | 0:2 | Brackley | |||||||||
Soroksár | 3:2 | Andráshida | |||||||||
Budaörs | 2:1 | Kaposvár | |||||||||
Tiszakécske | 0:1 | Honvéd | |||||||||
Taksony SE | 0:1 | Fehérvár | |||||||||
Puskás AFC | 1:2 | Paksi FC | |||||||||
Mezőkövesd | 0:0 | Haladás | |||||||||
Ferencváros | 2:0 | Kisvárda | |||||||||
Keflavík | 2:2 | Hafnarfjördur | |||||||||
Virtus Entella | 3:1 | Pistoiese | |||||||||
Cuneo | 0:1 | Lucchese | |||||||||
Siracusa | 1:0 | Viterbese | |||||||||
Arras FA | 2:1 | LOSC Lille B | |||||||||
FC Winterthur | 2:0 | Rapperswil-Jona | |||||||||
Niroye Zamini | 1:1 | Naft Gachsaran | |||||||||
Cambodia U22 | 2:0 | Myanmar U22 | |||||||||
Indonesia U22 | 2:2 | Malaysia U22 | |||||||||
FC College 1975 | 0:6 | Manchester 62 | |||||||||
Inter U19 | 4:6 on pens | Torino U19 | |||||||||
Crotone U17 | 2:2 | Roma U17 | |||||||||
PSS Sleman | 0:0 | Borneo FC |
|
||||||||
Badak Lampung | 0:3 | PSM Makassar |
|
||||||||
Sestri Levante | 2:5 | Savona | |||||||||
Levico Terme | 1:0 | Tamai | |||||||||
Ghiviborgo | 1:0 | Sinalunghese | |||||||||
Esteghlal FC | 2:0 | Pars Jam | |||||||||
SuperSport Utd. | 1:0 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||||
Hindustan FC | 0:2 | ARA FC | |||||||||
NorthEast Utd. | 1:1 | FC Pune City | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match