Everton | 0:2 | Man City |
|
||||||||
Serbia U18 | 0:6 | Japan U18 | |||||||||
Y. Malatyaspor | 1:0 | Göztepe | |||||||||
Galatasaray | 2:0 | Hatayspor | |||||||||
River-PI | 0:5 | Fluminense |
|
||||||||
Votuporanguense | 0:1 | Ypiranga-RS | |||||||||
Altos | 1:7 | Santos |
|
||||||||
Holstein Kiel | 0:1 | FC Augsburg |
|
||||||||
RB Leipzig | 1:0 | VfL Wolfsburg |
|
||||||||
FC Schalke 04 | 4:1 | F. Düsseldorf |
|
||||||||
Hertha BSC | 2:3 AET | Bayern Munich |
|
||||||||
FBC Melgar | 1:0 | U. de Chile | |||||||||
The Strongest | 1:1 | Libertad | |||||||||
Delfín SC | 1:1 | Caracas FC | |||||||||
Defensor SC | 3:0 | Barcelona SC | |||||||||
FC Lugano | 1:3 | FC Thun | |||||||||
FC St. Gallen | 3:1 | FC Zürich |
|
||||||||
Aberdeen FC | 2:4 | Rangers | |||||||||
Celtic | 2:0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||||
Dundee FC | 2:2 | Kilmarnock FC | |||||||||
Hamilton Acad. | 2:1 | St. Johnstone | |||||||||
Heart of Midl. | 0:0 | Livingston FC | |||||||||
St. Mirren | 1:2 | Motherwell FC | |||||||||
PAS Lamia | 3:3 | Olympiacos | |||||||||
Panionios | 2:1 | PAOK Salonika | |||||||||
Union SG | 1:0 | Lommel SK | |||||||||
Boyacá Chicó | 1:1 | Quindío | |||||||||
Club Destroyers | 0:0 | Royal Pari | |||||||||
Sport Boys | 2:1 | Oriente P. | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 0:0 | Indep. Santa Fe | |||||||||
Puebla FC | 3:2 | Tampico Madero | |||||||||
Leones Negros | 2:4 | Atlas | |||||||||
América | 3:1 | Necaxa | |||||||||
Morelia | 2:1 | Potros UAEM | |||||||||
Al-Nassr | 3:1 | Al-Qadsiah | |||||||||
Barcelona | 1:1 | Real Madrid |
|
||||||||
La Calera | 0:0 | Chapecoense |
|
||||||||
Atalanta U19 | 4:3 | Torino U19 | |||||||||
Inter U19 | 0:1 | Fiorentina U19 | |||||||||
Gozzano | 1:0 | UC AlbinoLeffe | |||||||||
Pisa | 3:0 | Pontedera | |||||||||
Monza | 1:0 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||||
Trapani | 1:0 | Catanzaro | |||||||||
Imolese | 2:1 | Carrarese | |||||||||
Viterbese | 2:1 AET | Ternana | |||||||||
Potenza | 4:2 on pens | Monopoli | |||||||||
AS Vitré | 3:2 | Lyon La Duchère | |||||||||
FC Villefranche | 0:3 AET | Paris SG |
|
||||||||
Stade Rennais | 2:1 | LOSC Lille |
|
||||||||
General Diaz | 1:3 | Cerro Porteño | |||||||||
Team Wellington | 3:0 | Phoenix Res. | |||||||||
Cork City | 1:0 AET | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||||
West Brom | 1:3 AET | Brighton |
|
||||||||
Arras FA | 2:2 | Stade Reims B | |||||||||
SC Covilhã | 3:0 | Cova Piedade | |||||||||
Benfica | 2:1 | Sporting CP |
|
||||||||
SC Kfar Qasem | 2:3 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||||
Bnei Sakhnin | 1:4 | M. Tel Aviv | |||||||||
Mali U20 | 1:0 | Burkina U20 | |||||||||
Ghana U20 | 0:2 | Senegal U20 | |||||||||
Pérez Zeledón | 2:1 | Guadalupe FC | |||||||||
Limón FC | 1:0 | AD San Carlos | |||||||||
Havadar SC | 2:1 | Khooneh | |||||||||
Sh Tabriz | 1:0 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||||
Golreyhan FC | 1:0 | Navad Urmia FC | |||||||||
Fajr Sepasi | 1:0 | Arvand Kh | |||||||||
St Joseph's FC | 12:0 | FC Hound Dogs | |||||||||
Remo Stars FC | 0:1 | MFM FC | |||||||||
Rivers United | 0:0 | Kwara United | |||||||||
Abia Warriors | 1:0 | FC Heartland | |||||||||
Ifeanyi Ubah | 2:0 | Gombe United | |||||||||
Go Round FC | 2:1 | Kano Pillars | |||||||||
Kada City | 2:1 | Kanemi Warriors | |||||||||
RANS FC | 1:1 | Madura United | |||||||||
Borneo FC | 6:0 | PSMP Mojokerto | |||||||||
Milano City | 1:2 | Chieri | |||||||||
Arconatese | 0:0 | Fezzanese | |||||||||
Levico Terme | 1:2 | St. Georgen | |||||||||
Matelica | 1:0 | Pineto | |||||||||
Tractor | 3:0 | Naft M.I.S F.C. | |||||||||
Persepolis | 2:0 | Shahr Khodrou | |||||||||
Sundowns | 3:0 | Black Leopards | |||||||||
Real Kashmir | 1:0 | Gokulam FC | |||||||||
Bengaluru FC | 2:2 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
L. Sorrentino Fermana | 3:2 | |
D. Bouah Catania | 2:2 | |
Flavio Ciuferri Giugliano | 1:2 | |
G. Bernardotto AS Gubbio | 1:0 | |
Simone Palombi Padova | 2:1 |