Italy U16 | 1:1 | Turkey U16 | |||||||||
Vietnam U21 | 5:2 | Myanmar U21 | |||||||||
Croatia U15 | 1:1 | Slowenien U15 | |||||||||
Al-Ain FC | 7:6 on pens | Team Wellington | |||||||||
Santamarina | 0:1 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||||
Ohod Club | 0:1 | Al-Hilal | |||||||||
US Monastir | 4:0 | US Tataouine | |||||||||
CS Hammam-Lif | 1:0 | Stade Gabèsien | |||||||||
ES Metlaoui | 1:1 | CA Bizertin | |||||||||
Smouha | 1:1 | Ittihad Alex | |||||||||
Enppi SC | 1:1 | Nogoom FC | |||||||||
FC Gagra | 0:1 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||||
FC Samtredia | 2:2 | WIT Georgia | |||||||||
Gozzano | 1:1 | Carrarese | |||||||||
Virtus Entella | 0:1 | Pro Patria | |||||||||
Olbia | 0:1 | Juve Next Gen | |||||||||
Siena | 4:1 | Albissola | |||||||||
Pistoiese | 0:1 | Pontedera | |||||||||
Alessandria | 1:1 | Novara | |||||||||
Pisa | 2:0 | Arzachena | |||||||||
Südtirol | 2:1 | Ternana | |||||||||
UC AlbinoLeffe | 0:0 | Sambenedettese | |||||||||
Monopoli | 1:0 | Vibonese | |||||||||
Juve Stabia | 4:0 | Sicula Leonzio | |||||||||
Siracusa | 0:0 | Casertana | |||||||||
Paganese | 2:2 | Matera | |||||||||
Potenza | 1:1 | Trapani | |||||||||
Reggio Calabria | 0:3 | Cavese | |||||||||
Catania | 1:0 | V. Francavilla | |||||||||
Rende | 2:1 | Rieti | |||||||||
Hyères 83 | 0:0 | Endoume | |||||||||
Dunbeholden FC | 2:1 | Montego Bay Utd | |||||||||
Nejmeh SC | 0:3 | Al-Ahed | |||||||||
Lions Gibraltar | 0:2 | Lincoln FC | |||||||||
Sulut United | 0:1 | Persija Jakarta |
|
||||||||
ACR Messina | 0:0 | Roccella | |||||||||
Bari | 1:0 | Troina | |||||||||
Cittanovese | 3:1 | Nocerina | |||||||||
Castrovillari | 1:0 | Igea Virtus | |||||||||
Acireale | 2:1 | Gela | |||||||||
Locri | 1:2 | FC Messina | |||||||||
Marsala | 2:0 | Portici | |||||||||
Sancataldese | 0:1 | Rotonda | |||||||||
Turris | 3:0 | Palmese | |||||||||
Zob Ahan | 0:0 | Naft M.I.S F.C. | |||||||||
Guadalajara U20 | 1:0 | Club León U20 | |||||||||
Bidvest Wits FC | 2:2 | Golden Arrows | |||||||||
AmaZulu FC | 3:0 | Royal AM | |||||||||
Maritzburg Utd. | 1:1 | Black Leopards | |||||||||
Kaizer Chiefs | 1:0 | SuperSport Utd. | |||||||||
Santos FC | 1:2 | CA Mannucci | |||||||||
Jamshedpur FC | 2:1 | Odisha FC | |||||||||
Arsenal U18 | 2:0 | Northampton U18 | |||||||||
Accrington U18 | 4:2 AET | Leeds U18 | |||||||||
Boro U18 | 0:1 | Sheff Utd U18 | |||||||||
Bournemouth U18 | 2:1 | Mansfield U18 | |||||||||
Stevenage U18 | 2:4 AET | Bury FC U18 | |||||||||
Port Vale U18 | 2:3 | Norwich U18 | |||||||||