Romania U16 | 1:0 | Macedonia U16 | |||||||||
Italy U16 | 3:0 | Ukraine U16 | |||||||||
Poland U16 | 4:2 | Austria U16 | |||||||||
Bulgaria U19 | 2:1 | Azerbaijan U19 | |||||||||
Switzerland U16 | 4:0 | Slovenia U16 | |||||||||
Luxembourg U19 | 2:1 | Malta U19 | |||||||||
Cruzeiro | 0:2 | Ceará SC |
|
||||||||
FC Encamp | 0:1 | UE Engordany | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | 2:0 | Palmeiras |
|
||||||||
B. Gladbach 09 | 4:2 | SC Brühl | |||||||||
FC Inde Hahn | 2:1 | SV Nierfeld | |||||||||
SV Schlebusch | 0:1 | FV Bad Honnef | |||||||||
Estudiantes LP | 1:0 | Newell's |
|
||||||||
CD Cruz Azul | 6:5 on pens | León | |||||||||
CD Águila | 0:2 | FAS | |||||||||
Al-Ettifaq | 1:0 | Al-Hazem | |||||||||
Al-Ahli | 5:1 | Al-Fateh | |||||||||
Al-Hilal | 3:1 | Al-Ittihad | |||||||||
CD SM (Arica) | 0:0 | AC Barnechea | |||||||||
Al-Dhafra FC | 2:0 | Emirates Club | |||||||||
Al-Jazira | 1:1 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||||
Samgurali | 3:1 | FC Gagra | |||||||||
FC Shevardeni | 3:2 | Merani Tbilisi | |||||||||
Gimhae FC | 1:1 | Changwon FC | |||||||||
Fluminense | 1:1 | Nacional | |||||||||
EC Bahia | 0:1 | Athletico-PR |
|
||||||||
Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||||
Kalev U21 | 0:3 | Maardu LM | |||||||||
Rakvere Tarvas | 2:1 | Kalju FC U21 | |||||||||
AD Cantolao | 0:3 | Sport. Cristal | |||||||||
U Cluj | 4:0 | ACS Poli | |||||||||
FC Fredericia | 1:2 | Viborg FF | |||||||||
H. Ramat Gan | 0:1 | H. Jerusalem | |||||||||
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1:1 | SC Weiz | |||||||||
Deutschlandsbg. | 0:1 | Allerheiligen | |||||||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 3:1 | St. Pölten Jun. | |||||||||
1.FC Düren | 2:2 | Hennef 05 | |||||||||
Frechen 20 | 2:2 | FC Hürth | |||||||||
SV Deutz 05 | 2:1 | SV Breinig | |||||||||
Rohrbach/G. | 1:0 | Rohrendorf | |||||||||
Langenrohr | 3:0 | Waidhofen/T. | |||||||||
Drassburg | 2:1 | St. Margarethen | |||||||||
Edelweiß | 1:1 | ASKÖ Donau Linz | |||||||||
UnionSt.Florian | 2:0 | St. Martin/M. | |||||||||
Wölfnitz | 1:3 | SV St.Jakob/Ros | |||||||||
SV Feldkirchen | 1:0 | KAC 1909 | |||||||||
FC Bizau | 1:5 | Admira Dornbirn | |||||||||
SW Bregenz | 2:4 | Rankweil | |||||||||
Altenmarkt | 1:1 | Straßwalchen | |||||||||
AKA WAC U16 | 1:2 | AKA Salzb. U16 | |||||||||
Abdysh-Ata Kant | 3:2 | Alga Bishkek | |||||||||
Manchester 62 | 2:1 | Leo FC | |||||||||
St Joseph's FC | 1:2 | Mons Calpe | |||||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 0:2 | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||||
Urartu II | 5:0 | Shirak II | |||||||||
Ararat-Arm. II | 5:1 | Ararat II | |||||||||
Cagliari U17 | 0:0 | Brescia U17 | |||||||||
Persipura | 1:2 | Persija Jakarta |
|
||||||||
Persebaya | 4:0 | Madura United | |||||||||
Bali United | 2:2 | Borneo FC |
|
||||||||
Al-Duhail SC | 4:1 | Al-Kharaitiyat | |||||||||
Al-Sailiya SC | 1:2 | Al-Rayyan SC | |||||||||
Zob Ahan | 1:1 | Paykan FC | |||||||||
FC Nassaji M. | 0:0 | Machine Sazi | |||||||||
Naft M.I.S F.C. | 0:1 | Shahr Khodrou | |||||||||
N. Ireland U17 | 0:1 | Slovakia U17 | |||||||||
Finland U17 | 1:2 | Poland U17 | |||||||||
Türkiye U17 | 6:0 | San Marino U17 | |||||||||
Belgium U17 | 1:0 | Moldova U17 | |||||||||
Latvia U17 | 1:1 | Greece U17 | |||||||||
France U17 | 4:0 | Luxembourg U17 | |||||||||
Japan U19 | 5:0 | Iraq U19 | |||||||||
Thailand U19 | 2:1 | North Korea U19 | |||||||||
Vietnam U19 | 1:3 | South Korea U19 | |||||||||
Australia U19 | 1:1 | Jordan U19 | |||||||||
NorthEast Utd. | 1:1 | Jamshedpur FC | |||||||||