Colombia | 3:1 | Costa Rica | |||||||||
USA | 1:1 | Peru | |||||||||
Mexico | 0:1 | Chile | |||||||||
Coritiba FC | 1:1 | CSA | |||||||||
Brasil Pelotas | 1:2 | Atlético-GO |
|
||||||||
FC Koper | 0:5 | NK Olimpija | |||||||||
SG Johannesberg | 2:0 | Eichenzell | |||||||||
OSC Vellmar | 2:2 | Eintr. Baunatal | |||||||||
Hanau 93 | 2:0 | 1.FC Erlensee | |||||||||
TuS Hartenholm | 2:2 | Heikendorfer SV | |||||||||
SC Münster 08 | 1:3 | SC Wiedenbrück | |||||||||
Pasaquina | 1:1 | Limeño | |||||||||
Atlético Huila | 0:2 | A. Bucaramanga | |||||||||
Reno. Yamaguchi | 0:1 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||||
Zvijezda 09 U19 | 3:0 | Travnik U19 | |||||||||
Dep. La Guaira | 3:2 | Puerto Cabello | |||||||||
Estudiantes | 1:0 | Portuguesa FC | |||||||||
Atl. Venezuela | 3:0 | Trujillanos | |||||||||
Zulia FC | 2:3 | Caracas FC | |||||||||
Deportivo Lara | 0:0 | Mineros | |||||||||
Táchira | 3:1 | Aragua FC | |||||||||
Zalgiris | 2:1 | Jonava | |||||||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:1 | FC Locomotive | |||||||||
Suwon Bluewings | 4:3 on pens | Jeju United | |||||||||
The New Saints | 6:1 | Llandudno | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño | 0:1 | Libertad | |||||||||
Albissola | 1:3 | Pistoiese | |||||||||
Novara | 0:1 | Pro Patria | |||||||||
Olbia | 0:0 | Alessandria | |||||||||
Piacenza | 2:1 | Carrarese | |||||||||
Siena | 1:1 | Cuneo | |||||||||
Potenza | 1:1 | Reggio Calabria | |||||||||
Zorkiy | 2:0 | FK Kaluga | |||||||||
Torpedo Moscow | 1:1 | Khimki 2 | |||||||||
Petrolul | 0:0 | CS Mioveni | |||||||||
Stallion Laguna | 0:4 | Davao Aguilas | |||||||||
JPV Marikina FC | 0:1 | Kaya-Iloilo | |||||||||
G. Egestorf/L. | 0:1 | BSV Rehden | |||||||||
Real España | 3:1 | Parrillas One | |||||||||
Platense FC | 2:0 | Yoro FC | |||||||||
Tauro FC | 3:0 | Santa Gema | |||||||||
San Miguelito | 1:0 | Árabe Unido | |||||||||
San Francisco | 1:0 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
Pérez Zeledón | 2:0 | La U | |||||||||
AD Carmelita | 2:4 | AD San Carlos | |||||||||
Limón FC | 2:1 | Grecia | |||||||||
ATSV Erlangen | 1:2 | TSV Großbardorf | |||||||||
Hessen Kassel | 0:6 | Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
||||||||
Basara Mainz | 4:5 on pens | RWO Alzey | |||||||||
SV Rülzheim | 0:1 | FC Speyer 09 | |||||||||
SV Morlautern | 6:5 on pens | SC Hauenstein | |||||||||
FC Eagles Aarau | 3:2 | SC Schöftland | |||||||||
Korona U19 | 0:1 | Wisla U19 | |||||||||
Motor U19 | 1:1 | Cracovia U19 | |||||||||
Martinique | 4:0 | B. Virgin | |||||||||
Canada | 5:0 | Dominica | |||||||||
Guadeloupe | 0:0 | Aruba | |||||||||
Saint Lucia | 1:2 | Haiti | |||||||||
FC Drita | 6:1 | FC Ballkani | |||||||||
KF Llapi | 3:1 | SC Gjilani | |||||||||
FC Hound Dogs | 0:3 | FC College 1975 | |||||||||
Armenien U16 | 2:5 | Urartu U18 | |||||||||
SG Weitefeld | 1:3 | SG Neitersen/A. | |||||||||
SG Oberwesel | 0:1 | Eintracht Trier | |||||||||
TuS Mayen | 1:4 | FV Engers 07 | |||||||||
FV Morbach | 0:1 AET | TuS Koblenz | |||||||||
SV Mehring | 5:3 on pens | Emmelshausen | |||||||||
Dinamo Vranje | 0:2 | Red Star | |||||||||
Napredak | 2:0 | Metalac | |||||||||
Persikabo 1973 | 0:1 | PSIS |
|
||||||||
Odisha FC | 1:2 | ATK | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match