Philippines | 0:2 | Tajikistan | |||||||||
Estonia U16 | 0:1 | N. Ireland U16 | |||||||||
Czechia U16 | 1:1 | Slovakia U16 | |||||||||
Croatia U19 | 2:1 | Türkiye U19 | |||||||||
Austria U18 | 0:0 | Switzerland U18 | |||||||||
Fluminense | 4:0 | Paraná | |||||||||
Real Nis U17 | 2:2 | Red Star U17 | |||||||||
Simbach | 0:3 | Hallbergmoos | |||||||||
Tigre | 1:0 | Estudiantes LP |
|
||||||||
CA Colon | 1:0 | Newell's |
|
||||||||
Sarmiento Junin | 3:1 | Platense | |||||||||
Seattle | 4:1 | Houston | |||||||||
Once Caldas | 0:0 | Leones FC | |||||||||
Millonarios | 2:3 | CD La Equidad | |||||||||
Ajman Club | 0:1 | Al-Wahda | |||||||||
Al-Dhafra FC | 4:2 | Emirates Club | |||||||||
Al-Wasl | 0:2 | Shabab Al-Ahli | |||||||||
Zvijezda 09 U19 | 2:0 | NK Celik U19 | |||||||||
AS Aïn M'lila | 0:0 | JS Saoura | |||||||||
USM Bel Abbès | 2:2 | MO Béjaïa | |||||||||
JS Kabylie | 3:2 | DRB Tadjenanet | |||||||||
Petrojet | 6:0 | YC Tela | |||||||||
Enppi SC | 3:0 | Shoban Qena | |||||||||
Pyramids FC | 3:2 | Tanta SC | |||||||||
Catanzaro | 3:1 AET | Rende | |||||||||
Siracusa | 1:0 | Sicula Leonzio | |||||||||
Casertana | 0:2 on pens | Juve Stabia | |||||||||
Libertad | 3:0 | CD Capiatá | |||||||||
FC Elva U19 | 3:3 | JK Tammeka U19 | |||||||||
Levadia U19 | 6:0 | FC Helios U19 | |||||||||
DPMM FC | 3:1 | Young Lions | |||||||||
Dergview | 1:4 | Ards FC | |||||||||
Crusaders | 2:1 | Ballinamallard | |||||||||
Cliftonville | 3:2 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||||
Ballymena Utd | 1:0 | HW Welders | |||||||||
Warrenpoint | 2:3 AET | Dungannon | |||||||||
U. Concepción | 3:0 | CD Iquique | |||||||||
Pau FC | 2:0 | FC Chambly Oise | |||||||||
Ac. Clinceni | 4:1 | Pandurii | |||||||||
Petrolul | 6:2 | Luceafarul | |||||||||
Örgryte | 2:0 | Degerfors | |||||||||
Kosice | 1:0 | Dubnica | |||||||||
Wiener SC | 0:0 | St. Pölten Jun. | |||||||||
Arnett Gardens | 1:0 | Tivoli Gardens FC | |||||||||
BSC Marzahn | 3:1 AET | SSC Südwest | |||||||||
Guayaquil City | 1:1 | Dep. Cuenca | |||||||||
Lokomotiv U18 | 5:1 | Gandzasar U18 | |||||||||
Ararat-Arm. U18 | 1:3 | Armenien U16 | |||||||||
Urartu U18 | 8:1 | Alashkert U18 | |||||||||
FC Kotayk U18 | 0:0 | FC Pyunik U18 | |||||||||
FC Pyunik-2 U18 | 2:1 | Avan Academy | |||||||||
PERSIB | 1:2 | Madura United | |||||||||
SV Altengamme | 2:5 | V/W Billstedt | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
N. Irankunda Adelaide United | 1:0 | |
C. Waterman Alianza Lima | 3:0 | |
Endrick Palmeiras | 1:0 | |
J. Charcopa LDU Quito | 5:0 | |
Ezequiel Piovi LDU Quito | 4:0 |