Finland U18 | 2:2 | Belarus U18 | |||||||||
Ireland U17 | 4:1 | Türkiye U17 | |||||||||
Poland U16 | 3:1 | Czechia U16 | |||||||||
Macedonia U15 | 1:0 | Albania U15 | |||||||||
Sweden U16 | 3:0 | Norway U16 | |||||||||
N. Ireland U16 | 2:1 | Finland U16 | |||||||||
Sweden U15 | 3:0 | Norway U15 | |||||||||
Independiente | 0:0 | River Plate |
|
||||||||
Boca Juniors | 2:0 | Cruzeiro |
|
||||||||
FC Haka | 1:2 | Kokkolan PV | |||||||||
JJK Jyväskylä | 2:2 | FC KTP | |||||||||
NK Olimpija | 2:1 | NK Triglav | |||||||||
Toronto | 1:3 | Tigres UANL |
|
||||||||
Portland | 3:2 | Columbus | |||||||||
San Jose | 3:4 | Atlanta | |||||||||
Seattle | 0:1 | Philadelphia | |||||||||
Santa Tecla | 1:0 | FAS | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 3:1 | CD Águila | |||||||||
Pereira | 0:0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||||
Quindío | 2:1 | Atlético FC | |||||||||
Cúcuta Dep. | 1:0 | Real Santander | |||||||||
Barranquilla FC | 3:2 | Tigres FC | |||||||||
Al-Shabab | 1:1 | Al-Fateh | |||||||||
Al-Taawoun | 5:3 | Al-Ittihad | |||||||||
Al-Hilal | 3:1 | Al-Batin | |||||||||
MFK Metalurg | 0:2 | SK Dnipro-1 | |||||||||
Estudiantes | 1:1 | Monagas SC | |||||||||
Puerto Cabello | 0:2 | Atl. Venezuela | |||||||||
Mineros | 2:2 | Zamora FC | |||||||||
Emirates Club | 3:2 | Dibba Fujairah | |||||||||
Shabab Al-Ahli | 1:2 | Sharjah FC | |||||||||
Al-Jazira | 2:2 | FC Baniyas | |||||||||
Banja Luka U19 | 4:1 | Travnik U19 | |||||||||
Riteriai | 3:0 | Palanga | |||||||||
USM Alger | 3:0 | AS Aïn M'lila | |||||||||
Penn FC | 0:3 | Louisville City | |||||||||
Tulsa | 1:4 | Sacramento FC | |||||||||
Kansas City II | 2:0 | San Antonio FC | |||||||||
Orange County | 5:2 | Real Monarchs | |||||||||
FC Gardabani | 0:3 | Shukura | |||||||||
FC Liakhvi | 2:5 | Meta | |||||||||
WIT Georgia II | 1:2 | FC Gagra | |||||||||
Caracas FC | 0:2 | Athletico-PR |
|
||||||||
Deportivo Cali | 4:1 on pens | LDU Quito | |||||||||
FC Elva | 2:1 | FC Flora U21 | |||||||||
Kalju FC U21 | 3:1 | Santos Tartu | |||||||||
Keila JK | 1:5 | FCI Levadia U21 | |||||||||
Kalev U21 | 1:1 | JK Welco | |||||||||
FC Helios Voru | 2:0 | JK Tammeka U21 | |||||||||
Nomme United | 6:0 | Paide U21 | |||||||||
US Boulogne | 4:0 | US Avranches | |||||||||
Sportul Snagov | 2:1 | UTA Arad | |||||||||
SH Shenxin | 1:0 | DL Transcen. | |||||||||
Santa Gema | 2:0 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
San Miguelito | 1:2 | Plaza Amador | |||||||||
UWI FC | 2:2 | Harbour View FC | |||||||||
Marathón | 2:1 | Lobos UPNFM | |||||||||
King Fung | 5:3 on pens | Orion | |||||||||
FC Noah | 0:0 | Shirak Gyumri | |||||||||
FC Yerevan | 1:4 | Ararat-Armenia | |||||||||
FC Sevan | 2:3 | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||||
SG Rennerod | 2:4 AET | SG Hundsangen | |||||||||
Zejtun C. | 3:3 | Santa Lucia FC | |||||||||
Qatar SC | 0:0 | Al-Khor SC | |||||||||
Al-Shahania SC | 0:3 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||||
Malaysia U16 | 6:2 | Tajikistan U16 | |||||||||
Japan U16 | 5:2 | Thailand U16 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
K. Tshimanga Boreham Wood | 1:4 | |
Adam Thompson Barnet | 1:2 | |
O. Sanderson Sutton Utd | 0:1 | |
Joe Garner Oldham Athletic | 1:3 | |
Inih Effiong Dag & Red FC | 0:4 |