Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 9 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FCPL | 1:6 | VfB Lü (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sven Erik Asmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
46' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
1:4 | 62' | |||
1:5 | 74' | |||
76' | ||||
78' | ||||
1:6 | 84' | |||
(14.) SSC Ph | 3:3 | SV Tod (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
222 · Paul Sommer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
58' | ||||
1:3 | 64' | |||
65' | 2:3 | |||
83' | 3:3 | |||
(9.) Reher | 3:2 | VfR Ho (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Daniel Siemers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
(5.) SV Eic | 3:1 | BSC Br (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Marc Schenke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) SV Grü | 0:3 | Oldenb (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Falko Möller (SHFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(6.) SV PR | 0:5 | TSV Pa (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sebastian Alexander Boye | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
0:5 | 77' | |||
(7.) TuS Ha | 0:1 | VfL Ke (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
123 · Sebastian Kück | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(15.) SV Sch | 0:1 | TSV Tr (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Janik Crone | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
80' | ||||
85' | ||||
Table Landesliga Holstein 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Lübeck II | 9 | 22 | 27 | |
2 | Phönix Lübeck | 9 | 24 | 24 | |
3 | Oldenburger SV | 9 | 17 | 21 | |
4 | SV Eichede II | 9 | 8 | 21 | |
5 | GW Siebenbäumen | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
6 | Pr. Reinfeld | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | FC Reher/Puls | 9 | 7 | 14 | |
8 | TuS Hartenholm | 9 | 5 | 13 | |
9 | VfR Horst | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | BSC Brunsbüttel | 9 | -8 | 10 | |
11 | TSV Travemünde | 9 | -9 | 8 | |
12 | TSV Pansdorf | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
13 | Todesfelde II | 9 | -16 | 6 | |
14 | Phoenix Kisdorf | 9 | -16 | 5 | |
15 | Kellinghusen | 9 | -9 | 4 | |
16 | SV Schackendorf | 9 | -29 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...