#17 Kirill Glebov
CSKA Moscow
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2027
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2027
www.pfc-cska.com
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 10, 2005 (18)
- Place of birth: Chelyabinsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Current international: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 1
Stats of Kirill Glebov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 20 | 9 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 795' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 434' | ||
Premier Liga | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 216' | ||
Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 101' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 44' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 9/8/23 | A | Uzbekistan U18 | 3:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/11/23 | A | Uzbekistan U18 | 0:2 | LW | 78' | 30' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/15/23 | A | Belarus U21 | 1:3 | Collateral ligament injury | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/21/24 | A | Uruguay U20 | 0:1 | RW | 14' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (12.) | Ural (7.) | 2:1 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (8.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (3.) | Sochi (12.) | 3:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/23 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (16.) | 1:1 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (3.) | 2:2 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (9.) | Rostov (11.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (7.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 0:0 | Collateral ligament injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | Collateral ligament injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (3.) | Pari NN (8.) | 3:2 | Collateral ligament injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 1:1 | Collateral ligament injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (6.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 2:3 | RW | 8' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | H | (5.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | H | (7.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/24 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/24 | A | (6.) | Sochi (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/24 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 4:1 | RW | 1 | 1' | |||||||||
24 | 4/13/24 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/24 | H | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/24 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/24 | A | (8.) | Baltika (13.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 83' | 9' | ||||||||
27 | 5/6/24 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/24 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/24 | A | (6.) | Pari NN (14.) | 2:6 | RW | 1 | 5' | |||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | H | (6.) | Ural (14.) | 2:0 | AM | 5' | ||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 5, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | A | Chertanovo II | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | H | Pari NN II | 8:1 | 3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | A | Ural II | 0:5 | 2 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | H | Zenit II | 0:2 | 62' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | A | Fakel II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | H | Dynamo M II | 3:1 | 1 | 74' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | A | Akhmat II | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | H | Rostov II | 2:0 | 56' | 76' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | A | Orenburg II | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | H | Chertanovo II | 5:1 | 1 | 67' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 1:3 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | A | (12.) | Rostov II (1.) | 1:0 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (14.) | 3:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | A | (9.) | Akhmat II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | H | (9.) | FShM II (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | A | (6.) | Master-Saturn (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | H | (8.) | Chertanovo II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | A | (8.) | Zenit II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | H | (8.) | Akron Konoplev (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | A | (9.) | Orenburg II (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | A | (9.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | H | (8.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 2:1 | Collateral ligament injury | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:2 | Collateral ligament injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | H | (7.) | Pari NN II (11.) | 2:0 | Collateral ligament injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | A | (6.) | Ural II (20.) | 1:3 | Collateral ligament injury | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (6.) | Baltika II (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (6.) | Fakel II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 6, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 7/26/23 | A | Orenburg | 0:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 8/9/23 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 0:2 | RW | 12' | |||||||||||
Group A | 8/30/23 | A | Sochi | 4:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 9/20/23 | H | Sochi | 5:3 on pens | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/4/23 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 5:3 on pens | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/2/23 | H | Orenburg | 3:1 | Collateral ligament injury | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/29/23 | A | Rostov | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/12/24 | H | Rostov | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/3/24 | A | Baltika | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/16/24 | H | Baltika | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/2/24 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/15/24 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 5:4 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/15/23 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 5:4 on pens | muscular problems | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
18 | Sep 8, 2023 | 3 | 1 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
21 | - | - | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
11 | Sep 23, 2022 | 4 | 1 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
19 | Oct 20, 2021 | 3 | 3 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
15 | Feb 22, 2021 | 4 | 1 |