Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) DFC | 2:2 | Greifs (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
168 · Philip Döhler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(3.) FCN 04 | 7:0 | SV War (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Erik Keves | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
41' | 4:0 | |||
49' | 5:0 | |||
54' | 6:0 | |||
74' | 7:0 | |||
(9.) SV Pas | 2:2 | Güstro (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Marvin Tennes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) SV Sie | 3:1 | Pampow (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Sirko Müke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(16.) TSV 18 | 2:5 | FSV Kü (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
37 · Lukas Eichenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 43' | |||
61' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 62' | |||
69' | 2:5 | |||
(1.) SpVgg | 3:0 | FSV Be (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) FC För | 2:0 | FCMS (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
59 · Daniel Rühling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) FCS 95 | 0:6 | MSV 90 (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Hannes Hermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 47' | |||
0:5 | 75' | |||
0:6 | 84' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torgelow-Ueck. | 19 | 45 | 51 | |
2 | Malchower SV | 19 | 34 | 48 | |
3 | Neubrandenburg | 19 | 41 | 45 | |
4 | Siedenbollentin | 19 | 23 | 37 | |
5 | Greifswald II | 19 | 4 | 29 | |
6 | FCM Schwerin | 19 | 12 | 28 | |
7 | SV Pastow | 19 | 13 | 27 | |
8 | MSV Pampow | 19 | -2 | 27 | |
9 | FSV Bentwisch | 19 | 10 | 26 | |
10 | FC Förderkader | 19 | 4 | 25 | |
11 | FC Schönberg 95 | 19 | -17 | 20 | |
12 | Kühlungsborn | 19 | -12 | 18 | |
13 | Güstrower SC | 19 | -15 | 17 | |
14 | Doberaner FC | 19 | -37 | 12 | |
15 | Warnemünde | 19 | -48 | 10 | |
16 | TSV Stralsund | 19 | -55 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...