Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 28 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Dagdie | 2:0 | SKA Ro | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Eduard Panasyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Druzhb | 0:3 | Nazran | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
Biolog | 2:2 | Olympi | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
KTG | 1:0 | Torped | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
61' | ||||
FK Ast | 2:1 | Energi | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Sergey Pogarchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
FK Sla | 0:0 | MITOS | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Smirnov |
FС Tag | 1:3 | Mashuk | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Andrey Komarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
63' | 1:3 | |||
Rotor | 1:0 | Dinamo | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Vitali Anisimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
Beslan | 3:1 | Alan-D | ||
Thu
Apr 26, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 28 | 41 | 65 | |
2 | Torpedo Armavir | 28 | 23 | 58 | |
3 | Stavropol | 28 | 19 | 49 | |
4 | Dagdiesel | 28 | 14 | 48 | |
5 | Slavyanskiy | 28 | 13 | 48 | |
6 | Mashuk | 28 | 8 | 48 | |
7 | Astrakhan | 28 | 11 | 47 | |
8 | MITOS | 28 | 3 | 40 | |
9 | Angusht Nazran | 28 | 1 | 40 | |
10 | Kavkaztransgaz | 28 | -3 | 37 | |
11 | Beslan-FAUR | 28 | -10 | 34 | |
12 | Druzhba Maikop | 28 | -3 | 33 | |
13 | Olympia G. | 28 | -14 | 30 | |
14 | Biolog | 28 | -3 | 28 | |
15 | Energia V. | 28 | -27 | 28 | |
16 | Taganrog | 28 | -15 | 26 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 28 | -23 | 25 | |
18 | Alania-D Vladik. | 28 | -35 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...