Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 320
- Foreigners: 48 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FCR | 4:0 | SCAD (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Özgür Akbulut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) FCA | 0:1 | FCN (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Benjamin Karagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
(13.) FC Hör | 0:2 | FCE (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Hasan Music | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
75' | ||||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(7.) Hard | 1:3 | FCL (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Felix Streibert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(4.) Lochau | 2:1 | SC Göf (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Nusret Mutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(9.) FCL | 4:2 | FCH (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Zeljko Kojadinovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
86' | ||||
90+3' | 4:2 | |||
(14.) FCA | 2:0 | SCAL (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Tugrul Saskin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
86' | 2:0 | |||
Table Eliteliga Vorarlberg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauterach | 12 | 9 | 26 | |
2 | Rotenberg | 12 | 16 | 25 | |
3 | SV Lochau | 12 | 6 | 22 | |
4 | Nenzing | 12 | 3 | 20 | |
5 | Admira Dornbirn | 12 | 9 | 20 | |
6 | Höchst | 12 | -2 | 16 | |
7 | FC Hard | 12 | 1 | 16 | |
8 | SC Göfis | 12 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | FC Lustenau | 12 | -6 | 15 | |
10 | FC Egg | 12 | -7 | 15 | |
11 | Andelsbuch | 12 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | A. Lustenau II | 12 | -6 | 11 | |
13 | Alberschwende | 12 | -10 | 11 | |
14 | Hörbranz | 12 | -12 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...