#19 Elysée
JK Trans Narva
Premium Liiga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2017 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Premium Liiga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2017 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
EJL
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 13, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Yopougon
- Citizenship: Cote d'Ivoire
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Ivory Coast
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Elysée
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 14 | 2 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 1.032' | ||
Premium Liiga | 9 | 1 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 644' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 135' | ||
Esiliiga B | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 163' | ||
Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/13/23 | A | Pyunik Yerevan | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/20/23 | H | Pyunik Yerevan | 0:3 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | A | (7.) | FA Tartu Kalev (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | H | (3.) | Läänemaa JK (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/17/24 | A | (3.) | Pärnu JK (9.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
4 | 3/31/24 | H | (4.) | Johvi Phoenix (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/24 | H | (3.) | Kalju FC U21 (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/14/24 | A | (1.) | JK Tammeka U21 (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/18/24 | A | (4.) | TJK Legion (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/26/24 | H | (4.) | Kuressaare U21 (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/24 | H | (3.) | JK Viljandi (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/24 | A | (4.) | Läänemaa JK (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/24 | A | (4.) | Johvi Phoenix (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/26/24 | H | (5.) | FA Tartu Kalev (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/30/24 | A | (6.) | JK Viljandi (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/3/24 | H | (5.) | TJK Legion (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/24 | A | (9.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 6:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | A | (9.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/16/24 | H | (10.) | JK Tammeka (4.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 3/30/24 | H | (8.) | Nomme United (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/6/24 | A | (10.) | FC Flora (5.) | 4:3 | DM | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/13/24 | H | (9.) | Kalev (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 4/21/24 | A | (10.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 5:0 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/28/24 | H | (9.) | Paide (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/4/24 | H | (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/12/24 | A | (9.) | Kalev (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/18/24 | H | (9.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
12 | 5/23/24 | A | (9.) | Nomme United (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/24 | A | (9.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/2/24 | H | (7.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 4:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 8/23/23 | H | Zenit Tallinn | 5:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/18/23 | A | Viimsi JK | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 2/25/24 | A | FC Flora | 7:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ivory Coast | |||||
15 | Feb 28, 2009 | 1 | - | ||
Ivory Coast U20 | |||||
- | - | 12 | 2 |