BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 23.4
- Foreigners: 13 54.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Waldsportstätten (A-Platz) 4.464 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 7 | - | 2 | 2.33 | 18:7 | 96 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1.08 | 14:19 | 213 |
Overall balance | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 1.59 | 32:26 | 165 |
Regional Cup Lower Saxony (Amateure)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | G. Egestorf/L. | ? | 130 | 3:0 |
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | FSV Schöningen (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 313 | 2:3 | |
2 | Wed Sep 20, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | SV Atlas (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Lupo-Martini (4.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | Heeslinger SC (12.) | ? | 350 | 2:1 | |
5 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | STK Eilvese (18.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kickers Emden (3.) | ? | 1.251 | 4:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | VfL Oldenburg (6.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rotenburger SV (16.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | G. Egestorf/L. (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | VfV Hildesheim (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 535 | 2:2 | |
11 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | TuS Bersenbrück (1.) | ? | 430 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SSV Vorsfelde (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | BW Bornreihe (16.) | ? | 200 | 4:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | MTVE Celle (13.) | ppd. | |||
16 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Meppen II (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
17 | Tue Apr 30, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Arm. Hannover (17.) | ppd. | |||
18 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | FSV Schöningen (11.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV Atlas (10.) | 1:0 | |||
20 | Tue Apr 23, 2024 | 6:45 PM | A | (7.) | Arm. Hannover (17.) | ppd. | |||
21 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Lupo-Martini (3.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
22 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | Heeslinger SC (10.) | ppd. | |||
23 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | STK Eilvese (18.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Kickers Emden (2.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | VfL Oldenburg (9.) | 3-4-3 | 0:1 | ||
26 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | Rotenburger SV (13.) | ? | 85 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | G. Egestorf/L. (4.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | VfV Hildesheim (5.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | TuS Bersenbrück (2.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | SSV Vorsfelde (7.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | BW Bornreihe (16.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | MTVE Celle (13.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | SV Meppen II (8.) | -:- |
Table section Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Lupo-Martini | 25 | 8 | 42 | |
7 | SSV Vorsfelde | 23 | 6 | 39 | |
8 | SV Meppen II | 26 | -5 | 36 | |
9 | BSV Rehden | 22 | 6 | 35 | |
10 | Heeslinger SC | 22 | 2 | 31 | |
11 | VfL Oldenburg | 25 | -5 | 30 | |
12 | FSV Schöningen | 23 | -12 | 29 |